Bele Barkarby IF |
H |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
55 (33) |
AXA All Star Team |
HM |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
51 (45) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) |
P01 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
42 (31) |
Ankarsviks BK |
P04 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
42 (29) |
B-Laget |
HM |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
41 (27) |
Hässelby SK |
F05 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
40 (36) |
IBK Lockerud/Mariestad |
H |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
39 (29) |
Onyx IBS |
HJ18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
37 (18) |
FBC Lerum |
P02 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
36 (29) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 (25) |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
HJ18 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
36 (13) |
Floda IBK |
H |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
35 (26) |
Ledbergs IF |
P03 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
35 (24) |
Älvsjö AIK |
H |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
34 (25) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) |
F04 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
33 (27) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
D |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
33 (27) |
Samuelsdals IF |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 (26) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) |
P03 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
31 (18) |
Jakobsbergs IBF |
P04 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
31 (13) |
Ankarsvik BK |
P01 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
30 (19) |
Ingarö IF |
P05 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
30 (18) |
Ankarsvik BK |
P02 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
30 (16) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P04 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
30 (15) |
IK Sirius FBC |
P03 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
29 (21) |
IBF Borlänge |
H |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
29 (20) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
P04 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
29 (16) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 (14) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P01 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
29 (11) |
UKS Europejczyk Gdansk (08) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 (20) |
IMA |
HM |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
27 (20) |
Lindås Waves |
P01 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
27 (10) |
Vendelsö IK |
D |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
26 (13) |
IBF Falun/HAIK |
P05 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
26 (1) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
P03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
25 (15) |
Stäkets IF |
P05 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
24 (15) |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
HJ20 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
24 (11) |
Liljans SK |
HM |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
24 (7) |
IBF Falun U 1 |
H |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
23 (12) |
Ledbergs IF |
P02 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
23 (11) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
23 (11) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö 2 |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 (10) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P05 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
23 (10) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) |
F03 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
23 (9) |
IK Sirius FBC |
DJ |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
23 (7) |
Huddinge IBS |
F01 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
22 (19) |
Black Angels (CZ) |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
22 (10) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 (9) |
IBF Falun U |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 (8) |
Vendelsö Vipers |
P04 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
22 (5) |
Paskov Saurians (CZ) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 (16) |
Epic Team (CZ) |
P05 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
21 (14) |
IBF Örebro |
HJ18 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
21 (5) |
Ingarö IF |
HJ18 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
21 (1) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) |
F02 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (10) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
F02 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20 (10) |
Nykvarns IF |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
20 (9) |
Partille IB 2 |
P04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (2) |
Vallentuna IBK Svart |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 (1) |
Karlstad IBF U |
F01 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
19 (13) |
Fagerås BK/GS86 |
F01 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
19 (12) |
IBF Örebro |
P02 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
19 (9) |
Samuelsdals IF |
P03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (7) |
IBF Backadalen/Zenith |
DJ |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
19 (6) |
Torshälla IBK |
P03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (5) |
Florbal Tešín (CZ) |
P04 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
19 (-7) |
FBC CPP Bystron (CZ) |
P01 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
18 (11) |
IBK Sundsvall U Nord |
P03 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18 (10) |
Ledbergs IF |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
18 (9) |
BK Ockra |
HM |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
18 (2) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
H |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
18 (1) |
Särö Seahawks |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 (0) |
AIK IBF |
HJ18 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
18 (0) |
FBC Ostrawa (CZ) |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
18 (0) |
FBC Lerum |
H |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
18 (-1) |
Djurgårdens IF IBS |
D |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
18 (-1) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) (P08) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 (-5) |
Åkersberga IBF |
P05 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
17 (9) |
Djurgårdens IF IBS |
DJ |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
17 (9) |
Tillberga IK/Skälby IBK |
P01 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
17 (8) |
Örebro SK U |
P01 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
17 (7) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
17 (6) |
Sandvikens AIK |
P03 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 (5) |
IBF Dalen |
P01 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
17 (5) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
P02 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
17 (3) |
Insjöns IF BK |
P01 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
17 (2) |
Vimmerby IBK |
HJ20 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
17 (1) |
Tungelsta IF |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
17 (0) |
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL)(F06) |
F05 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (-4) |
St Croix (NOR) |
P02 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
17 (-8) |
Västerhaninge IBK (P08) |
P07 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 (-10) |
TPS Tigers 2 (Fin) |
P05 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
16 (9) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö 1 |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 (8) |
Hässelby SK |
P05 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16 (5) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK |
F03 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
16 (5) |
Lillån IBK |
P04 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
16 (4) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16 (4) |
Rydboholms SK |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16 (2) |
Töjnan IBK |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 (1) |
Lillån IBK 2 |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
16 (-2) |
IBF Falun U 1 (P08) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 (-27) |
Täby FC Vit |
F03 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
15 (9) |
Örebro Innebandy |
F02 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15 (9) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
DJ |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
15 (9) |
Ekerö IK |
F02 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
15 (8) |
Storvreta IBK |
P01 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (5) |
Västerås IB U |
HJ18 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 (5) |
IBK Härnsösand |
H |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (5) |
Bele Barkarby IF Vit |
F03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (5) |
Hultberg/Björkås IBF |
D |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
15 (1) |
Arlanda IBK |
P02 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
15 (0) |
Skoghall IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
15 (0) |
FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 (-9) |
Fyrvaktar Elofs BK |
HM |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 (-9) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK |
F01 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 (9) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
P05 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
14 (8) |
IBF Falun U |
D |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
14 (8) |
Telge SIBK |
P03 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14 (6) |
IBK Lockerud |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 (6) |
IBF Leksand |
P05 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 (5) |
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) |
F01 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 (3) |
Gävle GIK |
P01 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
14 (2) |
Black Angeles A (CZ) |
P01 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
14 (2) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
P04 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 (0) |
Partille IB 1 |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 (0) |
Åkersberga IBF (F06) |
F05 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 (0) |
Falu BS Bandy |
HM |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 (-2) |
Åkersberga IBF |
D |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-2) |
Falun Västra |
HM |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-4) |
Tillberga IK U |
H |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-5) |
TPS Tigers 1 (Fin) |
P05 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
14 (-8) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-10) |
Torshälla IBK |
H |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-10) |
Järfälla IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-13) |
Nykvarns IF |
P01 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13 (5) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 (5) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13 (4) |
Duvbo IK |
P03 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
13 (1) |
Telge SIBK |
H |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 (-2) |
Sköndals IK |
DJ |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 (-2) |
IK Zenith 1 |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 (-4) |
FC Wolverines |
HM |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13 (-8) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
H |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-16) |
Täby FC |
DJ |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
12 (7) |
AIK |
P05 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
12 (5) |
Vendelsö IK |
DJ |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
12 (5) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK |
DJ |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
12 (4) |
TJ Sokol Nehvizdy (CZ) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 (1) |
IBF Dalen |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
12 (1) |
IBF Falun U |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
12 (0) |
Örsundsbro IF |
F04 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
12 (0) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) |
P05 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12 (-4) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
P04 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 (-4) |
Lillån IBK 1 |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 (-4) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P04 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 (-15) |
Bele Barkarby IF IBF |
F01 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
11 (8) |
Black Angeles (CZ) |
F01 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 (2) |
Black Angeles (CZ) |
P02 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 (0) |
IBF Gagnef |
P02 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 (-1) |
IBF Hedemora |
F01 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 (-1) |
Huddinge IK |
F04 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 (-2) |
Tungelsta IF |
HJ20 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11 (-3) |
IBF Falun U |
P04 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11 (-4) |
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) |
P01 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11 (-4) |
Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF |
DJ |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 (-4) |
Ilves 06 (Fin) |
P05 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
11 (-5) |
Ekerö IK |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
11 (-6) |
Vallentuna IBK Vit |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 (-24) |
IBF Falun U |
HJ20 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 (6) |
IBK KÖPING |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10 (4) |
Bele Barkarby IF Svart |
F03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
10 (3) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P02 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 (0) |
Åkersberga IBF |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
10 (0) |
Classic (Fin) |
F03 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
10 (0) |
Sandvikens AIK |
P02 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 (-1) |
Lillån IBK |
P02 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
10 (-1) |
Paskov Saurians (CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-2) |
Åkersberga IBF |
HJ20 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10 (-2) |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK (F06) |
F05 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-6) |
Värnamo IK |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-8) |
101 Chodov Team (CZ) |
P04 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
10 (-13) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 (-16) |
Täby FC Svart |
F03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 (1) |
Västerås IB U |
F02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 (1) |
Farsta Sharks IBK |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9 (0) |
Västerås IB U |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-1) |
IBF Backadalen |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 (-1) |
Gävle GIK |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-1) |
Zug United (Sch) |
P02 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 (-2) |
Fagerås BK/GS86 |
DJ |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-2) |
IBF Falun U |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 (-3) |
Ilves Black (Fin) |
P05 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-3) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
F04 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-3) |
Älvsjö AIK |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-5) |
Partille IBS/Partille FBC |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-5) |
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) |
F04 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-5) |
IBK Hallsta |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-6) |
Strängnäs IBK |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-6) |
Bromma KFUM P 06 |
P05 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-9) |
Västerhaninge IBK (F06) |
F05 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-13) |
Nykvarns IF P 02 |
P01 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-15) |
Hässelby SK Innebandy |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-15) |
Telge SIBK |
F01 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 (4) |
AIK IBF |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (0) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
F03 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 (0) |
Särö Seahawks |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-1) |
KFUM Kumla |
DJ |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 (-1) |
Partille IBS |
F04 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 (-3) |
Torshälla IBK 2 |
P01 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-4) |
Linköping IBK U 31 |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-7) |
IBF Falun U |
P01 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
8 (-8) |
IBK Lockerud |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-8) |
Hofors IBK |
P04 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-14) |
John Pohlman Fan Club |
HM |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-31) |
IBF Borlänge |
HJ20 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 (2) |
Telge SIBK |
P02 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (0) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
F01 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 (0) |
KFUM Falun |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 (-2) |
FBC Aspen / FBC Lerum |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-2) |
IBF Säter |
F01 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-3) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-6) |
Hässelby SK IBK 1 |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-6) |
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) |
F03 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-8) |
IBF Falun U 2 |
H |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-9) |
Tungelsta IF |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-13) |
ISBH IK |
HM |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7 (-18) |
Vem |
HM |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-29) |
IBF Falun U (P09) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 (-45) |
Surahammars IBF |
H |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-54) |
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (0) |
IK Sirius FBC |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 (-1) |
IK Sätra/GGIK |
F01 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-2) |
Danderyds SK IBF |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-3) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
P02 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-5) |
IK Zenith 2 |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-6) |
IK Frej |
P05 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-7) |
Hofors IBK |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-10) |
Sandvikens AIK |
F01 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-10) |
Torshälla IBK 1 |
P01 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 (-14) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
F02 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-15) |
Farsta Sharks IBK |
P01 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 (0) |
Farsta Sharks IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (0) |
Vendelsö IK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-3) |
Arlanda IBK |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-5) |
IBF Norrköping |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-6) |
IK Zenith |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-7) |
Värmdö IF |
F02 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-8) |
Ankarsvik BK |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-12) |
Töjnan IBK |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-13) |
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) |
P05 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-16) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
F01 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 (-1) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
HJ20 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 (-3) |
Hässelby SK IBK |
P04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-5) |
IBF Falun U |
DJ |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-7) |
SB Vantaa (Fin) |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-13) |
FBŠ Plzen (CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-19) |
Hässelby SK IBK 2 |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-21) |
Vendelsö IK |
P05 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-24) |
Vendelsö IK |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 (-8) |
Vendelsö IK |
HJ20 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-12) |
Storviks IF |
F05 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-13) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
F04 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 (-14) |
Röbäcks IF |
F02 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-15) |
IBF Norrköping |
P02 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 (-17) |
IS Saga |
F01 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-19) |
4 Player Team (CZ) |
H |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-21) |
Töjnan IBK |
P04 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-22) |
FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ) |
P05 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-23) |
Black Angeles( CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-32) |
St Croix (NOR) |
H |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-33) |
St Croix (NOR) |
D |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 (-46) |
Älvsjö AIK |
F01 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 (-23) |
Black Angeles B (CZ) |
P01 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 (-38) |
Hässelby SK IBK |
F01 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-11) |
Karlstad IBF U |
DJ |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-11) |
Nora IBK |
F03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-24) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
DJ |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 (-20) |