Matcher HBO
Antal: 68
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJ-3 | 08:50 | Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF - IBF Falun U | 1-0 | HBO | ||
10 | HM-2 | 09:40 | Fyrvaktar Elofs BK - ISBH IK | 3-3 | HBO | ||
19 | F01-1 | 10:30 | IK Sätra/GGIK - Fagerås BK/GS86 | 0-2 | HBO | ||
30 | HJ20-1 | 11:20 | Rotebro IS IBK - Vendelsö IK | 4-2 | HBO | ||
41 | P03-2 | 12:10 | Black Angeles( CZ) - IBF Offensiv Lidingö | 1-10 | HBO | ||
52 | F01-1 | 13:00 | Huddinge IBS - Älvsjö AIK | 8-0 | HBO | ||
63 | D-1 | 13:50 | Hultberg/Björkås IBF - IBF Falun U | 1-3 | HBO | ||
74 | F03-2 | 14:40 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL) - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 2-4 | HBO | ||
85 | P03-5 | 15:30 | Sandvikens AIK - IK Zenith 2 | 5-2 | HBO | ||
96 | P01-5 | 16:20 | IK Zenith - Nykvarns IF | 2-3 | HBO | ||
107 | DJ-2 | 17:10 | Karlstad IBF U - IBF Backadalen/Zenith | 0-1 | HBO | ||
118 | HJ20-2 | 18:00 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Åkersberga IBF | 4-4 | HBO | ||
129 | H-3 | 18:50 | IBK Härnsösand - Telge SIBK | 5-1 | HBO | ||
140 | P01-1 | 19:40 | Black Angeles B (CZ) - Ankarsvik BK | 0-16 | HBO | ||
151 | P04-1 | 20:30 | Vendelsö Vipers - Hofors IBK | 4-1 | HBO | ||
162 | HM-1 | 21:20 | IMA - John Pohlman Fan Club | 10-0 | HBO | ||
173 | P01-2 | 22:10 | IBF Falun U - Torshälla IBK 1 | 3-3 | HBO |
Fr 2018-05-11
Lö 2018-05-12
Sö 2018-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
586 | P05 | 08:00 | Åkersberga IBF - IBF Leksand | 2-1 | HBO | 1/4-final 3 | |
594 | P07-1 | 08:50 | IBF Falun U - Paskov Saurians (CZ) | Dolt | HBO | ||
602 | P06-1 | 09:40 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö 2 - Särö Seahawks | Dolt | HBO | ||
610 | HM | 10:30 | AXA All Star Team - Liljans SK | 7-2 | HBO | Semifinal 1 | |
618 | HM | 11:20 | B-Laget - BK Ockra | 4-1 | HBO | Semifinal 2 | |
626 | P07-1 | 12:10 | Paskov Saurians (CZ) - IBF Falun U 1 (P08) | Dolt | HBO | ||
634 | P06-1 | 13:00 | IBF Falun U - Töjnan IBK | Dolt | HBO | ||
642 | P02 | 13:50 | Nykvarns IF - IBF Örebro | 3-4 | HBO | 1/4-final 1 | |
650 | HJ18 | 14:40 | FBC Ostrawa (CZ) - Onyx IBS | 3-6 | HBO | 1/4-final 3 | |
658 | P03 | 15:30 | Duvbo IK - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 1-5 | HBO | 1/4-final 1 | |
666 | HJ20 | 16:20 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Vendelsö IK | 4-0 | HBO | 1/4-final 3 | |
674 | DJ | 17:10 | Bele Barkarby IF - IK Sirius FBC | 2-3 | HBO | 1/4-final 3 | |
682 | HJ20 | 18:00 | Vimmerby IBK - Åkersberga IBF | 6-1 | HBO | Semifinal 1 | |
690 | HJ18 | 18:50 | Onyx IBS - AIK IBF | 5-4 (STR)(FL) | HBO | Semifinal 2 |