Matcher
Antal: 64
Sö 2021-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | H-1 | 16:00 | IK Sirius FK - IFK Uppsala | 2-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
17 | H-2 | 16:20 | Danmarks IF - Skuttunge SK | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
18 | H-1 | 16:40 | Storvreta IK - Upsala IF 1 | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
19 | H-2 | 17:00 | Procyon BK - Dalkurd FF U | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
20 | H-1 | 17:20 | IFK Uppsala - Storvreta IK | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
21 | H-2 | 17:40 | Skuttunge SK - Procyon BK | 2-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
22 | H-1 | 18:00 | Upsala IF 1 - IK Sirius FK | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
23 | H-2 | 18:20 | Dalkurd FF U - Danmarks IF | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
24 | H-1 | 18:40 | Upsala IF 1 - IFK Uppsala | 2-6 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
25 | H-2 | 19:00 | Dalkurd FF U - Skuttunge SK | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
26 | H-1 | 19:20 | IK Sirius FK - Storvreta IK | 3-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
27 | H-2 | 19:40 | Danmarks IF - Procyon BK | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Må 2021-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | H-3 | 18:00 | Palestinska FF - UNIK FK 2 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
29 | H-3 | 18:20 | Sunnersta AIF 1 - Bälinge IF 2 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
30 | H-3 | 18:40 | IF VP 2 - Palestinska FF | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
31 | H-3 | 19:00 | UNIK FK 2 - Sunnersta AIF 1 | 0-5 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
32 | H-3 | 19:20 | Bälinge IF 2 - IF VP 2 | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
33 | H-3 | 19:40 | Palestinska FF - Sunnersta AIF 1 | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
34 | H-3 | 20:00 | IF VP 2 - UNIK FK 2 | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
35 | H-3 | 20:20 | Bälinge IF 2 - Palestinska FF | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
36 | H-3 | 20:40 | Sunnersta AIF 1 - IF VP 2 | 5-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
37 | H-3 | 21:00 | UNIK FK 2 - Bälinge IF 2 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Ti 2021-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | H-4 | 18:00 | UNIK FK 1 - Sunnersta AIF 2 | 6-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
39 | H-4 | 18:20 | Bälinge IF 1 - IF VP 1 | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
40 | H-4 | 18:40 | Upsala IF 2 - UNIK FK 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
41 | H-4 | 19:00 | Sunnersta AIF 2 - Bälinge IF 1 | 0-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
42 | H-4 | 19:20 | IF VP 1 - Upsala IF 2 | 5-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
43 | H-4 | 19:40 | UNIK FK 1 - Bälinge IF 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
44 | H-4 | 20:00 | Upsala IF 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
45 | H-4 | 20:20 | IF VP 1 - UNIK FK 1 | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
46 | H-4 | 20:40 | Bälinge IF 1 - Upsala IF 2 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
47 | H-4 | 21:00 | Sunnersta AIF 2 - IF VP 1 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
To 2021-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | H-17 | 18:00 | Skuttunge SK - UNIK FK 2 | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
59 | H-18 | 18:20 | Palestinska FF - Sunnersta AIF 2 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
60 | H-17 | 18:40 | IFK Uppsala - IF VP 1 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
61 | H-18 | 19:00 | Procyon BK - Storvreta IK | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
62 | H-17 | 19:20 | UNIK FK 2 - IFK Uppsala | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
63 | H-18 | 19:40 | Sunnersta AIF 2 - Procyon BK | 0-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
64 | H-17 | 20:00 | IF VP 1 - Skuttunge SK | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
65 | H-18 | 20:20 | Storvreta IK - Palestinska FF | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
66 | H-17 | 20:40 | IF VP 1 - UNIK FK 2 | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
67 | H-18 | 21:00 | Storvreta IK - Sunnersta AIF 2 | 3-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
68 | H-17 | 21:20 | Skuttunge SK - IFK Uppsala | 2-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
69 | H-18 | 21:40 | Palestinska FF - Procyon BK | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Fr 2021-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | H-19 | 18:00 | Bälinge IF 1 - Upsala IF 1 | 2-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
71 | H-20 | 18:20 | IK Sirius FK - Dalkurd FF U | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
72 | H-19 | 18:40 | Sunnersta AIF 1 - Danmarks IF | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
73 | H-20 | 19:00 | UNIK FK 1 - IF VP 2 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
74 | H-19 | 19:20 | Upsala IF 1 - Sunnersta AIF 1 | 1-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
75 | H-20 | 19:40 | Dalkurd FF U - UNIK FK 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
76 | H-19 | 20:00 | Danmarks IF - Bälinge IF 1 | 1-6 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
77 | H-20 | 20:20 | IF VP 2 - IK Sirius FK | 2-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
78 | H-19 | 20:40 | Danmarks IF - Upsala IF 1 | 1-6 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
79 | H-20 | 21:00 | IF VP 2 - Dalkurd FF U | 0-6 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
80 | H-19 | 21:20 | Bälinge IF 1 - Sunnersta AIF 1 | 2-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
81 | H-20 | 21:40 | IK Sirius FK - UNIK FK 1 | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Lö 2021-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | H | 12:45 | IFK Uppsala - Dalkurd FF U | 1-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
91 | H | 13:15 | Bälinge IF 1 - Procyon BK | 5-3 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
92 | H | 13:45 | Sunnersta AIF 1 - Palestinska FF | 5-3 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
93 | H | 14:15 | UNIK FK 2 - UNIK FK 1 | 3-4 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
94 | H | 14:45 | Dalkurd FF U - Bälinge IF 1 | 2-5 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
95 | H | 15:15 | Sunnersta AIF 1 - UNIK FK 1 | 7-6 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
96 | H | 15:45 | Dalkurd FF U - UNIK FK 1 | 1-6 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Plac. 3-4 | |
97 | H | 16:15 | Bälinge IF 1 - Sunnersta AIF 1 | 3-1 (STR)(FL) | AD-HALLEN 1 | FINAL |