224 |
P05L-2 |
21:45 |
Täby United FC Vit -
IFK Lidingö Vit
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
225 |
P05L-2 |
21:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd -
Huddinge if P05:1
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
222 |
P05L-2 |
21:30 |
Gustavsbergs IF Vit -
Täby United FC Vit
|
3-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
223 |
P05L-2 |
21:30 |
IFK Lidingö Vit -
Årsta FF
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
220 |
P05L-2 |
21:15 |
Huddinge if P05:1 -
Årsta FF
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
221 |
P05L-2 |
21:15 |
Gustavsbergs IF Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Röd
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
218 |
P05L-2 |
21:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd -
IFK Lidingö Vit
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
219 |
P05L-2 |
21:00 |
Täby United FC Vit -
Huddinge if P05:1
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
216 |
P05L-2 |
20:45 |
IFK Lidingö Vit -
Gustavsbergs IF Vit
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
217 |
P05L-2 |
20:45 |
Årsta FF -
Täby United FC Vit
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
214 |
P05L-2 |
20:30 |
Gustavsbergs IF Vit -
Huddinge if P05:1
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
215 |
P05L-2 |
20:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd -
Årsta FF
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
213 |
P05L-2 |
20:15 |
Täby United FC Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Röd
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
212 |
P05L-2 |
20:15 |
Huddinge if P05:1 -
IFK Lidingö Vit
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
211 |
P05L-2 |
20:00 |
Årsta FF -
Gustavsbergs IF Vit
|
4-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
404 |
P07S-2 |
19:45 |
TFK P07:7 Svår -
Spånga IS FK - 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
405 |
P07S-2 |
19:45 |
Täby FK Skarpäng 2 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
402 |
P07S-2 |
19:30 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
TFK P07:7 Svår
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
403 |
P07S-2 |
19:30 |
Spånga IS FK - 2 -
Bele Barkarby p07-3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
400 |
P07S-2 |
19:15 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Bele Barkarby p07-3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
401 |
P07S-2 |
19:15 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
Täby FK Skarpäng 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
398 |
P07S-2 |
19:00 |
Täby FK Skarpäng 2 -
Spånga IS FK - 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
399 |
P07S-2 |
19:00 |
TFK P07:7 Svår -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
396 |
P07S-2 |
18:45 |
Spånga IS FK - 2 -
FC Järfälla Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
397 |
P07S-2 |
18:45 |
Bele Barkarby p07-3 -
TFK P07:7 Svår
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
394 |
P07S-2 |
18:30 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
395 |
P07S-2 |
18:30 |
Täby FK Skarpäng 2 -
Bele Barkarby p07-3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
392 |
P07S-2 |
18:15 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Spånga IS FK - 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
393 |
P07S-2 |
18:15 |
TFK P07:7 Svår -
Täby FK Skarpäng 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
391 |
P07S-2 |
18:00 |
Bele Barkarby p07-3 -
FC Järfälla Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
375 |
P07L-3 |
17:45 |
Årsta FF P07 Svart -
Sickla IF Svart 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
374 |
P07L-3 |
17:45 |
Täby FK Skarpäng 1 -
TFK P07:7 Lätt
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
372 |
P07L-3 |
17:30 |
IFK VAxholm P07:2 -
Täby FK Skarpäng 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
373 |
P07L-3 |
17:30 |
TFK P07:7 Lätt -
FC Järfälla Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
370 |
P07L-3 |
17:15 |
Sickla IF Svart 2 -
FC Järfälla Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
371 |
P07L-3 |
17:15 |
IFK VAxholm P07:2 -
Årsta FF P07 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
368 |
P07L-3 |
17:00 |
Årsta FF P07 Svart -
TFK P07:7 Lätt
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
369 |
P07L-3 |
17:00 |
Täby FK Skarpäng 1 -
Sickla IF Svart 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
366 |
P07L-3 |
16:45 |
TFK P07:7 Lätt -
IFK VAxholm P07:2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
367 |
P07L-3 |
16:45 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
Täby FK Skarpäng 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
364 |
P07L-3 |
16:30 |
IFK VAxholm P07:2 -
Sickla IF Svart 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
365 |
P07L-3 |
16:30 |
Årsta FF P07 Svart -
FC Järfälla Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
362 |
P07L-3 |
16:15 |
Sickla IF Svart 2 -
TFK P07:7 Lätt
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
363 |
P07L-3 |
16:15 |
Täby FK Skarpäng 1 -
Årsta FF P07 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
361 |
P07L-3 |
16:00 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
IFK VAxholm P07:2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
165 |
F08-3 |
15:45 |
Älvsjö AIK F08 Vit -
EKF Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
164 |
F08-3 |
15:45 |
Sickla IF Blå -
IFK Stocksund F08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
162 |
F08-3 |
15:30 |
Bollstanäs SK Vit -
Sickla IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
163 |
F08-3 |
15:30 |
IFK Stocksund F08 Blå -
BKBK Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
160 |
F08-3 |
15:15 |
EKF Vit -
BKBK Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
161 |
F08-3 |
15:15 |
Bollstanäs SK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK F08 Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
158 |
F08-3 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F08 Vit -
IFK Stocksund F08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
159 |
F08-3 |
15:00 |
Sickla IF Blå -
EKF Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
156 |
F08-3 |
14:45 |
IFK Stocksund F08 Blå -
Bollstanäs SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
157 |
F08-3 |
14:45 |
BKBK Svart -
Sickla IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
154 |
F08-3 |
14:30 |
Bollstanäs SK Vit -
EKF Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
155 |
F08-3 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F08 Vit -
BKBK Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
152 |
F08-3 |
14:15 |
EKF Vit -
IFK Stocksund F08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
153 |
F08-3 |
14:15 |
Sickla IF Blå -
Älvsjö AIK F08 Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
151 |
F08-3 |
14:00 |
BKBK Svart -
Bollstanäs SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
465 |
P08-4 |
13:45 |
Viggbyholms IK 3 -
Ingarö IF 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
464 |
P08-4 |
13:45 |
Vasastan BK Blå -
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
463 |
P08-4 |
13:30 |
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam2 -
Erikslund KF P08 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
462 |
P08-4 |
13:30 |
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-1 -
Vasastan BK Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
460 |
P08-4 |
13:15 |
Ingarö IF 2 -
Erikslund KF P08 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
461 |
P08-4 |
13:15 |
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-1 -
Viggbyholms IK 3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
458 |
P08-4 |
13:00 |
Viggbyholms IK 3 -
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
459 |
P08-4 |
13:00 |
Vasastan BK Blå -
Ingarö IF 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
456 |
P08-4 |
12:45 |
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam2 -
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
457 |
P08-4 |
12:45 |
Erikslund KF P08 Svart -
Vasastan BK Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
454 |
P08-4 |
12:30 |
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-1 -
Ingarö IF 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
455 |
P08-4 |
12:30 |
Viggbyholms IK 3 -
Erikslund KF P08 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
452 |
P08-4 |
12:15 |
Ingarö IF 2 -
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
453 |
P08-4 |
12:15 |
Vasastan BK Blå -
Viggbyholms IK 3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
451 |
P08-4 |
12:00 |
Erikslund KF P08 Svart -
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
450 |
P08-3 |
11:45 |
Viggbyholms IK 2 -
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
449 |
P08-3 |
11:45 |
Vasastan BK Vit -
TFK P08:3 Näsbypark
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
448 |
P08-3 |
11:30 |
TFK P08:3 Näsbypark -
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
447 |
P08-3 |
11:30 |
Ingarö IF 1 -
Vasastan BK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
445 |
P08-3 |
11:15 |
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam1 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
446 |
P08-3 |
11:15 |
Ingarö IF 1 -
Viggbyholms IK 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
443 |
P08-3 |
11:00 |
Viggbyholms IK 2 -
TFK P08:3 Näsbypark
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
444 |
P08-3 |
11:00 |
Vasastan BK Vit -
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
441 |
P08-3 |
10:45 |
TFK P08:3 Näsbypark -
Ingarö IF 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
442 |
P08-3 |
10:45 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real -
Vasastan BK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
439 |
P08-3 |
10:30 |
Ingarö IF 1 -
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
440 |
P08-3 |
10:30 |
Viggbyholms IK 2 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
437 |
P08-3 |
10:15 |
Saltsjöbadens IF - Sam1 -
TFK P08:3 Näsbypark
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
438 |
P08-3 |
10:15 |
Vasastan BK Vit -
Viggbyholms IK 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
436 |
P08-3 |
10:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Real -
Ingarö IF 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
435 |
P08-2 |
09:45 |
Viggbyholms IK 1 -
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
434 |
P08-2 |
09:45 |
TFK P08:3 Blå -
Karlbergs BK P08 Grön 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
433 |
P08-2 |
09:30 |
Karlbergs BK P08 Grön 2 -
Erikslund KF P08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
432 |
P08-2 |
09:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca -
TFK P08:3 Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
430 |
P08-2 |
09:15 |
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-3 -
Erikslund KF P08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
431 |
P08-2 |
09:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca -
Viggbyholms IK 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
428 |
P08-2 |
09:00 |
Viggbyholms IK 1 -
Karlbergs BK P08 Grön 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
429 |
P08-2 |
09:00 |
TFK P08:3 Blå -
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
426 |
P08-2 |
08:45 |
Karlbergs BK P08 Grön 2 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
427 |
P08-2 |
08:45 |
Erikslund KF P08 Blå -
TFK P08:3 Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
424 |
P08-2 |
08:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca -
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-3
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
425 |
P08-2 |
08:30 |
Viggbyholms IK 1 -
Erikslund KF P08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
422 |
P08-2 |
08:15 |
IFK ÖSTERÅKER FK P08-3 -
Karlbergs BK P08 Grön 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
423 |
P08-2 |
08:15 |
TFK P08:3 Blå -
Viggbyholms IK 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
421 |
P08-2 |
08:00 |
Erikslund KF P08 Blå -
IFK Aspudden Tellus - Barca
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|