G03
Yleiskuva
Joukkue | Luokka | Paidan väri | Kotisivu | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACEMA Sparta Praha | G03 | |||
Bulldogs Brno | G03 | black | ||
FBS Olomouc DOR | G03 | white | ||
Florbal Chomutov | G03 | red | ||
K1 Florbal Zidenice | G03 | Pink | ||
SK Florbal Benesov | G03 | yellow-blue | ||
Skelleftea IBS | G03 | Svart |
Pelaaja (tilastot)
Nro | Nimi | Synt.aika | Positio |
---|---|---|---|
0 | Hujerová Karolína | 06/2 | |
1 | Valentova Magdalena | 03/0 | G |
2 | Slovakova Kamila | 06 | |
4 | Zelezna Hana | 03/0 | |
12 | Navratilova Aneta | 04/0 | |
17 | Pecinova Julie | 04/0 | |
46 | Zezulkova Barbora | 04/0 | |
50 | Lebedeva Viktoria | 04/0 | |
57 | Pavlickova Veronika | 04/0 | |
67 | Zemanova Lucie | 03/0 | |
79 | Kratochvilova Viola | 04/0 | |
89 | Lukovska Stela | 03/0 | |
0 | Anna Bruchackova | 2005 | |
9 | Marketa Vlckova | 2004 | |
15 | Adela Svobodova | 2003 | |
16 | Kristyna Vesela | 2004 | |
17 | Klara Porhajmova | 2003 | |
18 | Veronika Prochazkova | 2003 | |
20 | Ema Bruchackova | 2002 | |
26 | Adela Spoustova | 2003 | |
64 | Liliana Bolfova | 2004 | |
73 | Adela Mikslova | 2004 | |
77 | Daniela Oplatkova | 2003 | |
85 | Jana Pratova | 2002 | |
87 | Hedvika Mikolajkova | 2003 | |
88 | Tereza Peskova | 2003 | |
2 | Tereza Hlaviznova | 2005 | A |
4 | Michaela Kacelova | 2002 | A |
5 | Eva Rehakova | 2003 | A |
11 | Karolina Sigmundova | 2003 | A |
12 | Barbora Souskova | 2003 | A |
13 | Lucie Majerova | 2006 | D |
15 | Klara Folkova | 2004 | D |
19 | Tereza Brancikova | 2004 | A |
21 | Martina Maderova | 2004 | A |
23 | Tereza Dvorakova | 2004 | D |
25 | Aneta Rozehnalova | 2004 | A |
33 | Veronika Mrazkova | 2006 | A |
47 | Michaela Zmrzla | 2004 | D |
60 | Adela Stridova | 2003 | D |
84 | Sarka Zhebalova | 2004 | A |
94 | Joelle Palaskova | 2004 | G |
98 | Barbora Opletalova | 2002 | G |
3 | Zvonickova Marketa | 2003 | |
8 | Vankova Barbora | 2004 | |
10 | Fojtikova Nela | 2005 | |
13 | Urbankova Julie | 2005 | |
18 | Tejckova Valerie | 2004 | |
33 | Saffertova Agata | 2004 | |
68 | Pilikova Simona | 2004 | |
69 | Ulcova Denisa | 2002 | |
72 | Viznerova Daniela | 2003 | |
91 | Bimova Veronika | 2002 | |
97 | Bocianova Klara | 2005 | g |
1 | Novakova Anna | 2004 | G |
2 | Klvacova Anna | 2005 | U |
10 | Gricova Zaneta | 2004 | U |
11 | Sedova Katerina | 2004 | O |
12 | Kasal Vendula | 2003 | U |
16 | Puldova Radka | 2003 | O |
18 | Sabolova Michaela | 2003 | U |
21 | Spicakova Iveta | 2003 | U |
29 | Souralova Klara | 2006 | O |
37 | Fuchsova Viktorie | 2004 | O |
42 | Strakova Kristyna | 2004 | U |
44 | Jancova Katerina | 2005 | O |
76 | Zampachova Zuzana | 2004 | U |
80 | Kralova Gabriela | 2005 | O |
2 | Natalie Stankova | 2003 | A |
6 | Karolina Bernasova | 2006 | A |
7 | Veronika Blahova | 2004 | D |
12 | Karolina Svrckova | 2004 | A |
13 | Kristyna Lapackova | 2003 | A |
41 | Adina Hynova | 2006 | D |
43 | Eliska Podolakova | 2003 | D |
45 | Barbora Bartova | 2005 | D |
55 | Veronika Rihova | 2004 | A |
89 | Denisa Hebikova | 2004 | A |
91 | Nina Blichova | 2006 | A |
97 | Tereza Podolakova | 2005 | G |
2 | Alva Lundstrom | 0408 | C |
3 | Agnes Jacobsson | 0405 | C |
4 | Alva Stenlund | 0404 | B |
5 | Iza Tornblom | 0404 | F |
7 | Ellen Forsberg | 0403 | B |
8 | Ronja Lindberg | 0407 | F |
9 | Ella Martensson | 0409 | C |
10 | Isa Ehrenberg | 0407 | C |
13 | Freja Berglind | 0402 | B |
16 | Sandra Holmstrom | 0409 | B |
17 | Wilma Kassman | 0302 | F |
18 | Tuva Noren | 0401 | F |
19 | Alva Strom | 0407 | F |
20 | Ebba Snar | 0309 | F |
21 | Selma Asplund | 0411 | B |
22 | Isadora Schonfeldt | 0309 | B |
25 | Emma Lovgren | 0411 | M |
27 | Elvira Asplund | 0208 | F |
29 | Cecilia Andersson | 0309 | F |
55 | Elise Axelsson | 0405 | M |
57 | Lovisa Stenmark | 0402 | F |
99 | Lovisa Wennberg | 0405 | F |
Toimihlö
Nimi | Toiminto |
---|---|
Frantisek Kovac | Coach |
Jan Skala | Coach |
Broucek Martin | Trainer |
Ludmila Pekarkova | trainer |
Dagmar Sigmundova | Assistant coach/Team leader |
Radek Rehak | Coach |
Hysek Martin | trener |
Reissova Eliska | asistent |
Eva Smutna | Trenér |
Natalie Janeckova | Asistent trenéra |
Karolina Cervova | assistant coach/ team leader |
Katerina Filipova | coach |
Alva Jacobsson | |
Jens Martensson | Tranare |
Mikael Jacobsson | Tranare |
Robert Holmgren | Tranare |
Sara Jacobsson | Lagledare |