Matcher SLA
Antal: 48
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | P06-1 | 10:30 | IBF Falun U - Vallentuna IBK Vit | Dolt | SLA | ||
39 | P05-4 | 11:20 | AIK - FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ) | 7-1 | SLA | ||
50 | P04-1 | 12:10 | Hofors IBK - Jakobsbergs IBF | 1-8 | SLA | ||
61 | P06-1 | 13:00 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö 2 - Töjnan IBK | Dolt | SLA | ||
72 | P04-2 | 13:50 | Ankarsviks BK - Lillån IBK | 3-3 | SLA | ||
83 | P06-1 | 14:40 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö 1 - Särö Seahawks | Dolt | SLA | ||
94 | F01-2 | 15:30 | IS Saga - Karlstad IBF U | 0-5 | SLA | ||
105 | P04-2 | 16:20 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Töjnan IBK | 3-2 | SLA | ||
116 | P04-2 | 17:10 | Partille IB 1 - Bele Barkarby IF | 2-3 | SLA | ||
127 | P07-1 | 18:00 | IBF Falun U - 4 Player Team (CZ) | Dolt | SLA | ||
138 | F05-1 | 18:50 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL)(F06) - Hässelby SK | 0-12 | SLA | ||
149 | P07-1 | 19:40 | TJ Sokol Nehvizdy (CZ) - IBF Falun U (P09) | Dolt | SLA | ||
160 | P04-2 | 20:30 | Bele Barkarby IF - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 3-3 | SLA | ||
171 | P04-2 | 21:20 | Töjnan IBK - Ankarsviks BK | 0-16 | SLA | ||
182 | HM-1 | 22:10 | Vem - Falun Västra | 2-6 | SLA |
Fr 2018-05-11
Lö 2018-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
391 | P07-1 | 08:00 | FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ) - IBF Falun U (P09) | Dolt | SLA | ||
402 | P06-1 | 08:50 | Särö Seahawks - Vallentuna IBK Vit | Dolt | SLA | ||
413 | P07-1 | 09:40 | IBF Falun U 1 (P08) - 4 Player Team (CZ) | Dolt | SLA | ||
424 | P04-1 | 10:30 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Partille IB 2 | 3-2 | SLA | ||
435 | F04-1 | 11:20 | Örsundsbro IF - Partille IBS | 1-0 | SLA | ||
446 | P06-1 | 12:10 | Töjnan IBK - IBF Offensiv Lidingö 1 | Dolt | SLA | ||
457 | P04-1 | 13:00 | Florbal Tešín (CZ) - Vendelsö Vipers | 5-7 | SLA | ||
468 | P05-3 | 13:50 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - Ilves 06 (Fin) | 3-4 | SLA | ||
479 | HM-1 | 14:40 | Vem - John Pohlman Fan Club | 2-3 | SLA | ||
490 | HM-2 | 15:30 | Fyrvaktar Elofs BK - Liljans SK | 2-3 | SLA | ||
501 | HM-2 | 16:20 | FC Wolverines - ISBH IK | 3-2 | SLA | ||
512 | HM-1 | 17:10 | BK Ockra - IMA | 3-1 | SLA | ||
523 | HM-1 | 18:00 | AXA All Star Team - Falun Västra | 4-0 | SLA | ||
534 | HM-2 | 18:50 | B-Laget - Fyrvaktar Elofs BK | 8-3 | SLA | ||
545 | HM-2 | 19:40 | FC Wolverines - Falu BS Bandy | 2-2 | SLA |