Lag


Lag   Klass Dräktfärg Hemsida
101 Chodov Team (CZ)   P04
4 Player Team (CZ)   F02 blue/yellow
4 Player Team (CZ)   H white
4 Player Team (CZ)   P02 blue/yellow
4 Player Team (CZ)   P03 blue/yellow
4 Player Team (CZ)   P04 blue/yellow
4 Player Team (CZ)   P06 blue/yellow
4 Player Team (CZ)   P07 bule/yellow
AIK   P05 Svart
AIK IBF   HJ18 Svart
AIK IBF   P01 Svart
AXA All Star Team   HM Röd
Ankarsvik BK   P01 Svart
Ankarsvik BK   P02 Svart
Ankarsvik BK   P03 Svart
Ankarsviks BK   P04 Svart
Arlanda IBK   P01 Svart
Arlanda IBK   P02 Svart
B-Laget   HM Blå
BK Ockra   HM Röd
Bele Barkarby IF   D Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   DJ Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   H Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   P02 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF   P04 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF IBF   F01 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF IBF   HJ18 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF IBF   HJ20 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF Svart   F03 Svart
Bele Barkarby IF Vit   F03 Svart
Black Angeles (CZ)   F01
Black Angeles (CZ)   P02
Black Angeles A (CZ)   P01
Black Angeles B (CZ)   P01
Black Angeles( CZ)   P03
Black Angels (CZ)   HJ18
Bromma KFUM P 06   P05 Blå
Classic (Fin)   F03 Blå
Danderyds SK IBF   HJ18 Blå
Djurgårdens IF IBS   D Blårandig
Djurgårdens IF IBS   DJ Blårandig
Duvbo IK   P03 Röd
Ekerö IK   F02 Blå
Ekerö IK   P02 Blå
Epic Team (CZ)   P05 pink/black
FBC Aspen / FBC Lerum   HJ18 Röd
FBC CPP Bystron (CZ)   P01 yellow
FBC Lerum   H Röd
FBC Lerum   P02 Röd
FBC Ostrawa (CZ)   HJ18 yellow
FBS Bohemians (CZ)   F02
FBS Bohemians (CZ)   F03
FBS Bohemians (CZ)   F04
FBS Bohemians (CZ)   P01
FBS Bohemians (CZ)   P03
FBS Bohemians (CZ)   P05
FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ)   P05 orange
FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ)   P07 orange
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ)   F01
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ)   P01
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ)   P03
FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ)   P05
FBŠ Plzen (CZ)   P03 orange
FC Wolverines   HM Orange
Fagerås BK/GS86   DJ Gul
Fagerås BK/GS86   F01 Gul
Falu BS Bandy   HM Blå
Falun Västra   HM Lila
Farsta Sharks IBK   HJ18 Svart
Farsta Sharks IBK   P01 Svart
Farsta Sharks IBK   P02 Svart/Blå
Floda IBK   H Vit
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   DJ
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   F01
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   F03
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   F04
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   H
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   HJ18
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   P01
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   P02
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   P03
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   P04
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   P05
Floorball Chodov (CZ)   P06
Floorball Chodov (CZ) (P08)   P07
Florbal Tešín (CZ)   P04 white
Fyrvaktar Elofs BK   HM Svart
Gävle GIK   HJ18 Blå
Gävle GIK   P01 Blå
Hofors IBK   P03 Vit
Hofors IBK   P04 Vit
Hofors IBK/KAIS Mora IF   DJ Svart
Huddinge IBS   F01 Röd
Huddinge IK   F04 Röd
Hultberg/Björkås IBF   D Svart
Hässelby SK   F05 Röd
Hässelby SK   P05 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK   F01 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK   P04 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK 1   P02 Röd
Hässelby SK IBK 2   P02 Röd
Hässelby SK Innebandy   HJ18 Röd
IBF Backadalen   HJ18 Röd
IBF Backadalen/Zenith   DJ Vit
IBF Borlänge   H Blå
IBF Borlänge   HJ20 Blå
IBF Dalen   P01 Svart
IBF Dalen   P02 Svart
IBF Falun U   D
IBF Falun U   DJ
IBF Falun U   HJ18 Rosa
IBF Falun U   HJ20
IBF Falun U   P01 Rosa
IBF Falun U   P04
IBF Falun U   P06 Rosa
IBF Falun U   P07
IBF Falun U (P09)   P07 ROSA
IBF Falun U 1   H Rosa
IBF Falun U 1 (P08)   P07
IBF Falun U 2   H Rosa
IBF Falun/HAIK   P05 svart
IBF Gagnef   P02 Orange
IBF Hedemora   F01 Röd
IBF Leksand   P05 Blå
IBF Norrköping   HJ18 Blå
IBF Norrköping   P02 Blå
IBF Offensiv Lidingö   H Blå
IBF Offensiv Lidingö   P03 Blå
IBF Offensiv Lidingö 1   P06 Blå
IBF Offensiv Lidingö 2   P06 Blå
IBF Säter   F01 Blå/Svart
IBF Örebro   HJ18
IBF Örebro   P02 Röd
IBK Hallsta   P02 Vit
IBK Härnsösand   H Blå
IBK KÖPING   HJ18 Svart
IBK Lockerud   P01 Röd
IBK Lockerud   P02 Röd
IBK Lockerud/Mariestad   H Röd
IBK Sundsvall U Nord   P03 Vit
IK Frej   P05 Gul
IK Sirius FBC   DJ blå/svart
IK Sirius FBC   P01 Blå/Svart
IK Sirius FBC   P03 Blå/Svart
IK Sätra/GGIK   F01 Svart
IK Zenith   P01 Grön
IK Zenith 1   P03 Grön
IK Zenith 2   P03 Grön
IMA   HM Orange
IS Saga   F01 Vit
ISBH IK   HM Grön
Ilves 06 (Fin)   P05 Gul
Ilves Black (Fin)   P05 Svart
Ingarö IF   HJ18 Svart
Ingarö IF   P05 Svart
Insjöns IF BK   P01 Svart
Jakobsbergs IBF   P04 Svart
John Pohlman Fan Club   HM Blå
Järfälla IBK   HJ18 Röd
KFUM Falun   P02 Röd/Svart
KFUM Kumla   DJ Blå
Karlstad IBF U   DJ Blå/Svart/Blå
Karlstad IBF U   F01 Blå/Svart/Blå
Ledbergs IF   HJ18 grön
Ledbergs IF   P02 grön
Ledbergs IF   P03 grön
Liljans SK   HM Grön
Lillån IBK   P02 Grön
Lillån IBK   P04 Grön
Lillån IBK 1   HJ18 Grön
Lillån IBK 2   HJ18 Grön
Lindås Waves   P01 Svart
Linköping IBK U 31   P03 Svart
Nora IBK   F03 Röd
Nykvarns IF   P01 Svart
Nykvarns IF   P02 Svart
Nykvarns IF P 02   P01 Svart
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL)   F03 Svart
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL)   F04 Svart
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (PL)(F06)   F05 Svart
Onyx IBS   HJ18 Orange
Partille IB 1   P04 Svart
Partille IB 2   P04 Svart
Partille IBS   F04 Svart
Partille IBS/Partille FBC   HJ18 Svart
Paskov Saurians (CZ)   P03
Paskov Saurians (CZ)   P07
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK   DJ röd/vit
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK   F01 röd/vit
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK   F03 RödVit
Rotebro IS IBK   F01 Mörkblå
Rotebro IS IBK   HJ18 Blå
Rotebro IS IBK   HJ20 Blå
Rydboholms SK   HJ18 Blå
Röbäcks IF   F02 Röd
SB Vantaa (Fin)   P01 Svart
Samuelsdals IF   P03 Orange
Samuelsdals IF   P07 Orange
Sandvikens AIK   F01 Svart/Vit
Sandvikens AIK   P02 Svart
Sandvikens AIK   P03
Skoghall IBK   HJ18 Blå
Sköndals IK   DJ Blå
St Croix (NOR)   D Svart
St Croix (NOR)   H Svart
St Croix (NOR)   P02 Svart
Storviks IF   F05 Grön
Storvreta IBK   P01 Röd
Strängnäs IBK   P02 Svart
Stäkets IF   P05 Blå
Surahammars IBF   H Gul
Särö Seahawks   P03 LjusBlå
Särö Seahawks   P06 Blå
TJ Sokol Nehvizdy (CZ)   P07
TPS Tigers 1 (Fin)   P05 Svart
TPS Tigers 2 (Fin)   P05 Svart
Team Thurgau (Sch)   F02 Röd
Team Thurgau (Sch)   P02 Grön
Team Thurgau (Sch)   P03 Grön
Team Thurgau (Sch)   P04 Grön
Team Thurgau (Sch)   P05 Grön
Telge SIBK   F01 Röd
Telge SIBK   H Röd
Telge SIBK   P02 Röd
Telge SIBK   P03 Röd
Tillberga IK U   H Grön
Tillberga IK/Skälby IBK   P01 Vit
Torshälla IBK   H Röd
Torshälla IBK   P03 Röd
Torshälla IBK 1   P01 Röd
Torshälla IBK 2   P01 Röd
Tungelsta IF   HJ18 Orange
Tungelsta IF   HJ20 Orange
Tungelsta IF   P02 Orange
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK (F06)   F05 Svart
Täby FC   DJ Vit
Täby FC Svart   F03 Vit
Täby FC Vit   F03 Vit
Töjnan IBK   P03 Gul
Töjnan IBK   P04 Gul
Töjnan IBK   P06 Gul
UKS Europejczyk Gdansk (08)   P07 Svart
Vallentuna IBK Svart   P06 Svart
Vallentuna IBK Vit   P06 Svart
Vem   HM Svart
Vendelsö IK   D
Vendelsö IK   DJ
Vendelsö IK   HJ18 Blå
Vendelsö IK   HJ20 Blå
Vendelsö IK   P02 Blå
Vendelsö IK   P05 Blå
Vendelsö Vipers   P04 Blå
Vimmerby IBK   HJ20 Vit
Värmdö IF   F02 Blå
Värnamo IK   HJ18 Vit
Västerhaninge IBK   F04 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK   P03 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK   P04 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK   P06 Blå
Västerhaninge IBK (F06)   F05 blå
Västerhaninge IBK (P08)   P07 Blå
Västerås IB U   F02 Svart
Västerås IB U   HJ18 Vit
Västerås IB U   P01 Vit
Zug United (Sch)   P02 Vit
Älvsjö AIK   F01 Blå
Älvsjö AIK   H Blå
Älvsjö AIK   P02 Blå
Åkersberga IBF   D Orange
Åkersberga IBF   HJ18 Orange
Åkersberga IBF   HJ20 Orange
Åkersberga IBF   P05 Orange
Åkersberga IBF (F06)   F05 Orange
Örebro Innebandy   F02 Röd
Örebro SK U   P01 Vit
Örsundsbro IF   F04 Blå

* = Reserv, Fetstil = Avgift betald